2019年度リーグ戦 試合結果

Game Results
  • 2019/10/16 更新しました。
2019/10/14(祝月)大沢総合グラウンド
三鷹SC2001
1 ー 2 三鷹FCウェスト
O40-35
FC三鷹40’s
1 ー 1  JRCシニア
O40-36
FC三鷹60
3 ― 2 府中60オークス
O60-16
府中60ダービー
1 ― 2 三鷹蹴球団EAGLES
O60-1
Nogawa United
4 ー 2 ムーレFCシニア
3部-23
FCZJ
5 (不戦勝) 0 TSFC
3部-24
Jam,FC
3 ー 1 ヨンパウロ
1部-37
FC GROOVY
2 ー 1 FC野川105
1部-38
2019/10/6(日)大沢総合グラウンド
武蔵野シニア
1 ー 0 三鷹セッション50
O50-21
FC野川COMPARE
1 ー 4  FC三鷹50'S
O50-22
FC.ALMA
1 ― 1 三鷹蹴球団EAGLES
O40-33
三鷹SC2001
2 ― 1 三鷹蹴球団1983
O40-34
F.C.OSAWA
9 ー 0 三鷹SC
1部-35
WEED
4 ー 5 FC505
1部-36
F.C.S
8 ー 1 武蔵野パヌッチ
2部-21
FALKE
3 ー 3 成江堂Doritos
2部-22
2019/09/29(日)大沢総合グラウンド
三鷹FCウェスト
3 ー 2 新川シニア
O40-30
FC三鷹40’s
0 ー 3  ムーレFCシニア
O40-32
FC野川105
0 ― 4 Jam,FC
1部-33
FC GROOVY
3 ― 1 FC505
1部-34
FC.ALMA
0 ー 3 PFC
3部-21
彗星
0 (不戦勝) 5 SUBARU
3部-22
2019/09/22(日)首都大学東京南大沢グラウンド
三鷹蹴球団19835 ー 1 ムーレFCシニア O40-39
FC野川COMPARE0 ー 2  武蔵野シニア O50-23
KDDI FC0 ― 7 JFC 2部-24
2019/09/16(日)大沢総合グラウンド
FC.ALMA
0 ー 2 FC三鷹40’s
O40-26
FC野川LEON
6 ー 1  三鷹蹴球団EAGLES
O40-27
府中60オークス
0 ― 2 三鷹蹴球団EAGLES
O60-14
FC三鷹60
0 ― 2 FC野川POSSE
O60-15
F.C.OSAWA
1 ー 5 FC GROOVY
1部-29
FC505
0 ー 3 Jam,FC
1部-30
FCZJ
6 ー 0 ムーレFCシニア
3部-19
FC.ALMA
2 ー 6 Nogawa United
3部-20
2019/09/15(日)大沢総合グラウンド
三鷹蹴球団EAGLES3 ー 1 武蔵野シニア O50-19
ムーレFCホルス1 ー 2  三鷹蹴球団OWLS O50-20
 ―  女子-5
 ―  女子-6
FC野川1051 ー 1 WEED 1部-28
成江堂Doritos1 ー 3 JFC 2部-17
FALKE5 (不戦勝) 0 武蔵野パヌッチ 2部-18
トークマンズ 結果未報告  TSFC 3部-18
2019/09/01(日)大沢総合グラウンド
東京アルテミスSC3 ー 0 ジョバーレ調布女子-9
東京アルテミスSC1 ー 0  ムーレFC Lirio 女子-10
MU-RE FC1 ― 9 FC GROOVY 1部-26
WEED5 ― 2 アレミーゴ 1部-27
ムーレFCシニア2 ー 1 彗星FC 3部-16
Nogawa United2 ー 1 SUBARU 3部-17
Jam,FC ー  クリーンテックFCTSL
タイガーサッカークラブ ー  東京都庁サッカー部TSL
2019/08/25(日)大沢総合グラウンド
三鷹蹴球団OWLS2 ー 0FC野川COMPARE O60
府中60オークス1 ー 0  府中60ダービー O60
三鷹蹴球団19838 ― 0FC三鷹40’s O40-28
三鷹蹴球団EAGLES1 ― 3 三鷹SC2001 O40-29
JFC1 ー 0 F.C.S2部-19
航技研サッカー部1 ー 1 KDDI FC 2部-20
 ー フレンド戦
MU-RE FC4 ー 2 三鷹SC1部-32
2019/08/18(日)大沢総合グラウンド
三鷹蹴球団OWLS0 ー 0三鷹セッション50 O50-17
Q-FC3 - 0 FC野川COMPARE O50-18
FC三鷹40’s1 ― 5 新川シニア O40-24
JRCシニア1 ― 1 三鷹蹴球団EAGLES O40-25
KDDI0 ー 2 FC野川倶楽部2部-16
成江堂Doritos0 ー 1 不発団 2部-25
WEED0 ー 6Jam,FC1部-24
ヨンパウロFC6 ー 0 三鷹SC1部-25
2019/08/04(日)大沢総合グラウンド
三鷹蹴球団OWLS2 ー 1三鷹セッション50 O50-15
FC三鷹50'S0 - 3 武蔵野シニア O50-16
三鷹FCウェスト1 ― 2 FC野川LEON O40-22
FC.ALMA3 ― 1三鷹SC2001 O40-23
FC GROOVY2 ー 0 Jam,FC 1部-22
アレミーゴ0 (不戦勝) 5 F.C.OSAWA 1部-23
PFC
2 ー 1
トークマンズ
3部-14
航技研サッカー部
3 ー 4
武蔵野パヌッチ
2部-15
2019/07/21(日)大沢総合グラウンド
バッカス
0 ー 0三鷹蹴球団OWLS
O60-13
FC野川POSSE
2 - 0国分寺セレソン60
O60-14
三鷹蹴球団EAGLES
4 ― 2FC三鷹40’s
O40-20
JRCシニア
0 ― 4三鷹FCウェスト
O40-21
F.C.S
2 ー 2成江堂Doritos
2部-14
SUBARU
3 - 1FC.ALMA
3部-13
2019/07/13(土)府中市 郷土の森 グラウンド
国分寺セレソン60
0 ー 1府中60オークス
O60-9
三鷹蹴球団OWLS
4 ー 0
三鷹蹴球団EAGLES
O60-10
バッカス
1 ー 1
府中60ダービー
O60-11
2019/07/07(日)大沢総合グラウンド
FC野川POSSE1 ー 3三鷹蹴球団EAGLESO60-8
府中60ダービー0 - 1FC三鷹60O60-9
レディース
レディース
FC野川1050 (不戦勝) 5アレミーゴ1部-20
MU-RE FC1 - 5ヨンパウロFC1部-21
 - TSL-3
- TSL-3
2019/06/29(日)大沢総合グラウンド
FC三鷹50'S
1 ー 0ムーレFCホルス
O50-13
三鷹蹴球団EAGLES
5 - 1Q-FC
O50-14
三鷹SC2001
0 - 1FC野川LEON
O40-18
FC.ALMA
4 - 2三鷹FCウェスト
O40-19
F.C.OSAWA
6 - 0WEED
1部-18
FC505
5 - 1ヨンパウロFC
1部-19
トークマンズ
0 (不戦勝) 5ムーレFCシニア
3部-12
JFC
4 - 0航技研サッカー部
2部-13
2019/06/29(日)関東村グラウンド
ジョパーレ調布
雨天中止セレシェイラ
レディース-7
FC VIGORE
雨天中止
ムーレFC Lirio
レディース-8
FC VIGORE
雨天中止
セレシェイラ
レディース-9
2019/06/16(日)大沢総合グラウンド
新川シニア
1 ー 1ムーレFCシニア
O40-16
三鷹蹴球団EAGLES
2 - 3三鷹蹴球団1983
O40-17



レディース



レディース
三鷹蹴球団EAGLES
1 - 2国分寺セレソン60
O60-6
バッカス
0 - 1FC野川POSSE
O60-7
三鷹蹴球団OWLS
1 - 2FC三鷹60
O60-8
三鷹SC
2- 3FC野川105
1部-16
FC505
3 - 1MU-RE FC
1部-17
2019/06/02(日)大沢総合グラウンド
ムーレFC Lirio1 ー 0セレシェイラレディース-4
FC VIGORE4 - 0ジョパーレ調布レディース-5
セレシェイラ 延期ジョパーレ調布レディース-6
Q-FC0 - 3三鷹蹴球団OWLSO50-11
FC野川COMPARE0 - 4三鷹蹴球団EAGLESO50-12
FALKE1 - 1FC野川倶楽部 2部-11
不発団1 - 3武蔵野パヌッチ2部-12
彗星6 - 2PFC3部-10
FCZJ4 - 2Nogawa United3部-11
2019/05/25(日)府中郷土の森
府中60オークス
5-0FC野川POSSE
O60-3
国分寺セレソン60
1- 0府中60ダービー
O60-4
2019/05/12(日)大沢総合グラウンド
ムーレFCシニア
2 ー 4FC.ALMA
O40-12
三鷹蹴球団EAGLES
2 - 1三鷹FCウェスト
O40-13
FC三鷹60
1 - 0バッカス
O60-1
三鷹蹴球団OWLS
2 - 0府中ダービーO60-2
TSFC
0 - 3彗星
3部-7
F.C.S
2 - 0航技研サッカー部
2部-8
三鷹SC
1 - 8FC505
1部-14
ヨンパウロFC
1 - 6WEED
1部-15
2019/04/29(祝月)大沢総合グラウンド
ムーレFCホルス4 ー 0Q-FCO50-5
三鷹蹴球団EAGLES1 - 1武蔵野シニア2018リーグ戦
三鷹FCウェスト2 - 1FC三鷹40’sO40-10
新川シニア1 - 8野川LEONO40-11
三鷹SC0 - 8Jam,FC1部-12
WEED4 - 2MU-RE FC1部-13
F.C.S 2 - 3FALKE2部-7
FC.ALMA 0 - 4FCZJ3部-6
2019/04/21(日)大沢総合グラウンド
ムーレFCホルス1ー0武蔵野シニアO50-5
三鷹セッション500-0FC三鷹50’sO50-6
FC5055-2アレミーゴ1部-10
ヨンパウロFC2-2野川1051部-11
ムーレFCシニア2-2PFC3部-4
NogawaUnited4-1彗星 FC3部-5
武蔵野パヌッチ 4-1 KDDI.FC2部-5
JFC 3-5不発団2部-6
2019/04/07(日)大沢総合グラウンド
セレシェイラ1-7東京アルテミスSCレディース
FC VIGORE0-2東京アルテミスSCレディース
ムーレFC Lirio4-0ジョパーレ調布レディース
ムーレFCシニア1-1JRCシニアO40-9
TSFC1-2SUBARU3部-3
成江堂Doritos4-0航技研サッカー部2部-4
アレミーゴ 2-3FC.GROOVY1部-8
MU-RE FC 0-6F.C.OSAWA1部-9
2019/03/31(日)大沢総合グラウンド
三鷹蹴球団OWLS0-0FC三鷹50'sO50
三鷹セッション503-1FC野川COMPAREO50
三鷹ウェスト3-1ムーレFCシニアO40
新川シニア3-3FC.ALMAO40
FC GROOVY5-0三鷹SC1部
F.C.OSAWA5-2FC5051部
NTT DATA FC 3-2Jam.FCTSL3
FCエコ・プラン 1-0第一三共サッカー部TSL3
2019/03/24(日)大沢総合グラウンド
JRCシニア0-8三鷹蹴球団1983O40
三鷹SC20012-0FC三鷹40'SO40
野川LEON4-2FC.ALMAO40
FC GROOVY2-1WEED1部
F.C.OSAWA9-0ヨンパウロFC1部
PFC0-18FCZJ3部
FC野川倶楽部1-3F.C.S2部
2019/03/17(日)大沢総合グラウンド
三鷹セッション505-0Q-FCO50
FC.ALMA1-1トークマンズ3部
武蔵野パヌッチ2-3JFC2部
不発団0-4FALKE2部
Jam,FC7-2MU-RE FC1部
F.C.OSAWA5-0野川1051部
2019/03/03(日)大沢総合グラウンド
三鷹蹴球団OWLS5-0FC野川COMPAREO50
三鷹SC20011-1新川シニアO40
三鷹蹴球団19831-0三鷹FCウェストO40
Jam,FC6-2アレミーゴ1部